Mens

Chase Bowe – 9

9-10-A2 4×400 Relay 4:49.87 Reg04 #3

Devin Brewington – 16

15-16 200 Meters 22.12 Reg04 #3
15-16-A1 4×100 Relay 42.13 Reg04 #1
15-16-A1 4×400 Relay 3:21.77 Reg04 #1
15-16 100 Meters 11.16 Reg04 #4

Darryl Burton III – 16

15-16 400m Hurdles 56.96 Reg04 #2
15-16-A6 4×400 Relay 3:21.77 Reg04 #1

Bradley Favors – 15

15-16-A2 4×100 Relay 42.13 Reg04 #1
15-16 400 Meters 48.23 Reg04 #1
15-16 200 Meters 21.98 Reg04 #1
15-16-A2 4×400 Relay 3:21.77 Reg04 #1

Kaejean Fitzgerald – 8

7-8-A1 4×100 Relay 1:02.51 Reg04 #1

Karan Fitzgerald – 10

9-10-A4 4×400 Relay 4:49.87 Reg04 #3

Rashun Fountain – 15

15-16-A5 4×100 Relay 42.13 Reg04 #1
15-16-A5 4×400 Relay 3:21.77 Reg04 #1

Asante Gordon – 10

9-10 100 Meters 13.50 Reg04 #4
9-10 200 Meters 27.56 Reg04 #4
9-10-A3 4×400 Relay 4:49.87 Reg04 #3

Omari Gordon – 15

15-16-A7 4×400 Relay 3:21.77 Reg04 #1

Carlos Green Jr – 8

7-8-A3 4×100 Relay 1:02.51 Reg04 #1

Nigel Hussey – 16

15-16-A4 4×400 Relay 3:21.77 Reg04 #1
15-16-A3 4×100 Relay 42.13 Reg04 #1

William Moore – 17

17-18-A2 4×800 Relay 8:37.25 Reg04 #1

Anthony Parker – 18

17-18-A3 4×800 Relay 8:37.25 Reg04 #1
17-18 1500 Meters 4:17.12 Reg04 #4

Jordan Sessom – 18

17-18 200 Meters 21.73 Reg04 #3
17-18 400 Meters 48.09 Reg04 #2
17-18-A4 4×800 Relay 8:37.25 Reg04 #1
             

Ashton Taylor – 10

9-10-A5 4×400 Relay 4:49.87 Reg04 #3

Corde Taylor – 8

7-8-A2 4×100 Relay 1:02.51 Reg04 #1

Isaiah Taylor – 14

13-14 200m Hurdles 27.42 Reg04 #3

Anthony Thomas – 18

17-18 800 Meters 1:55.91 Reg04 #3
17-18-A1   4×800 Relay   8:37.25 Reg04 #1
           

Alijah Ward – 8

7-8-A4 4×100 Relay 1:02.51 Reg04 #1
7-8 400 Meters 1:06.87 Reg04 #2
7-8 200 Meters 29.85 Reg04 #3

Derrick White – 15

15-16-A4 4×100 Relay 42.13 Reg04 #1
15-16-A3 4×400 Relay 3:21.77 Reg04 #1

Kaleb Wilson – 10

9-10-A1 4×400 Relay 4:49.87 Reg04 #3

 

Womens

E’Maya Asbury – 10

9-10-A3 4×400 Relay 5:00.99 Reg04 #4

Tamiya Berry – 16

15-16-A5 4×100 Relay 48.13 Reg04 #4

Dimeshia Dukes – 10

9-10-A4 4×400 Relay 5:00.99 Reg04 #4

Lauren Euler – 16

15-16 400 Meters 55.84 Reg04 #5
15-16-A2 4×100 Relay 48.13 Reg04 #4

Angelica Frederick – 16

15-16-A3 4×100 Relay 48.13 Reg04 #4

Nina Gilbert – 9

9-10 1500 Meters 5:32.66 Reg04 #2
9-10-A5 4×400 Relay 5:00.99 Reg04 #4

Chanice Harris – 17

17-18-A1 4×400 Relay 4:02.05 Reg04 #1
17-18-A2 4×100 Relay 46.96 Reg04 #2

Aris Hubbard – 18

17-18-A5 4×100 Relay 46.96 Reg04 #2
17-18-A5 4×400 Relay 4:02.05 Reg04 #1

Moriah Jackson – 10

9-10-A6 4×400 Relay 5:00.99 Reg04 #4

Victoria Johnson – 13

13-14-A3 4×100 Relay 50.29 Reg04 #5

Makenzy Means – 9

9-10-A7 4×400 Relay 5:00.99 Reg04 #4

Morgan Means – 9

9-10-A1 4×400 Relay 5:00.99 Reg04 #4

Destiny Rhodes – 18

17-18-A4 4×100 Relay 46.96 Reg04 #2
17-18-A4 4×400 Relay 4:02.05 Reg04 #1

Kyndall Sessom – 13

13-14-A1 4×100 Relay 50.29 Reg04 #5

Syniah Sims – 14

13-14-A2 4×100 Relay 50.29 Reg04 #5

Sanaa Stanton – 10

9-10-A2 4×400 Relay 5:00.99 Reg04 #4

Raven Thurman – 17

17-18-A2 4×400 Relay 4:02.05 Reg04 #1
17-18-A3 4×100 Relay 46.96 Reg04 #2

Kynnedy Turner – 15

15-16-A1 4×100 Relay 48.13 Reg04 #4

Kyrsten Turner – 15

15-16-A4 4×100 Relay 48.13 Reg04 #4

Destiny Walker – 18

17-18-A1 4×100 Relay 46.96 Reg04 #2
17-18-A3 4×400 Relay 4:02.05 Reg04 #1

Jordan Wongus – 14

13-14-A4 4×100 Relay 50.29 Reg04 #5