Girls

F 10 Makenzy Means
200m dash 32.30
400m dash 1:17.00
800m run 3:50.00

F 10 Morgan Means
400m dash 1:12.00
800m run 2:47.00
1500m run 05:53.00

F 11 E’Maya Asbury
1500m run 05:45.00

F 12 Adia Arnold
100m dash 12.88
200m dash 26.56
400m dash 1:05.00

F 13 Emani Asbury
400m dash 1:04.00
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

F 13 Taj Hunter
200m dash 26.00
400m dash 1:08.00
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

F 14 Davenae Fagan
200m dash 25.70
400m dash 1:00.00
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

F 14 Gabrielle Fagan
discus throw NM
shot put 24-07.00

F 14 Kyndall Sessom
100m dash 12.65
200m dash 26.00
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

F 14 Ty’kira Garrett
200m dash 27.00
400m dash NM
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

F 15-16 Catherine Forbes
200m dash 25.60
400m dash 58.00
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

F 15-16 Giah Thomas
200m dash 25.60
400m dash 57.00
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

F 15-16 Jasmaine Donovan
200m dash 25.60
400m dash 57.00
4x400m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

F 15-16 Jordan Wongus
100m dash 13.00
200m dash 26.00
400m dash NM
1600m sprint medley relay A

F 15-16 Kenedi Bates
100m dash 12.60
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

F 15-16 Serenity Harry
100m dash 12.00
200m dash 25.00
4x100m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

F 17-18 Alona Campbell
100m hurdles 16.00
long jump 16-00.13
triple jump 35-00.08
1600m sprint medley relay A

F 17-18 Angelica Frederick
100m dash 12.20
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

F 17-18 Chanice Harris
200m dash 25.10
400m dash 58.00
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

F 17-18 Destiny Rhodes
100m dash 12.30
200m dash 25.60
4x100m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

F 17-18 Jamelia Simmons
200m dash 25.50
400m dash NM
4x400m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

F 17-18 Raven Thurman
200m dash 26.10
400m dash 58.00
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

F 17-18 Shayla Glass
100m hurdles 15.50
400m hurdles 1:05.00
long jump 16-00.13
1600m sprint medley relay A

Relays
F 13+14 4x100m relay
A 50.00: Davenae Fagan, Emani Asbury, Kyndall Sessom, Taj Hunter, Ty’kira Garrett
F 15-16 4x100m relay
A 48.00: Catherine Forbes, Giah Thomas, Kenedi Bates, Serenity Harry
F 17-18 4x100m relay
A 46.00: Angelica Frederick, Chanice Harris, Destiny Rhodes, Raven Thurman
F 13+14 4x400m relay
A 04:15.00: Davenae Fagan, Emani Asbury, Kyndall Sessom, Ty’kira Garrett, Taj Hunter
F 15-16 4x400m relay
A 04:02.00: Catherine Forbes, Giah Thomas, Jasmaine Donovan, Kenedi Bates
F 17-18 4x400m relay
A 03:50.00: Angelica Frederick, Chanice Harris, Jamelia Simmons, Raven Thurman
F 15-16 1600m sprint medley relay
A : Jasmaine Donovan, Jordan Wongus, Kenedi Bates, Serenity Harry
F 17-18 1600m sprint medley relay
A : Alona Campbell, Angelica Frederick, Destiny Rhodes, Jamelia Simmons, Shayla Glass


Boys

M 9 Alijah Ward
200m dash 27.50
400m dash 1:03
4x400m relay A

M 9 Carlos Green
400m dash 1:23.00
800m run 3:21.00
1500m run NM

M 9 D’Mani Bent
200m dash 28.50
1500m run NM
4x400m relay A

M 9 London Leath
400m dash NM
60m hurdles NM
4x400m relay A

M 10 Chase Bowe
200m dash 30.00
400m dash 1:07.00
4x400m relay A

M 12 Elijah Phelps
100m dash NM
200m dash 30.00
400m dash 1:07.00

M 13 Edwin Ferguson
100m dash 11.60
200m dash 24.70
400m dash 53.00

M 15-16 Bradley Favors
200m dash 21.80
400m dash 48.00
4x100m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

M 15-16 Derrick White
100m dash 11.10
200m dash 22.20
4x100m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

M 15-16 Erin Echols
100m dash 11.50
200m dash 22.30
4x100m relay B
1600m sprint medley relay B

M 15-16 Jessie Hawkins III
100m dash 11.20
200m dash 21.00
4x100m relay B
1600m sprint medley relay B

M 15-16 Nicholas Forbes
200m dash 23.00
400m dash 52.00
4x100m relay B
1600m sprint medley relay B

M 15-16 Rashun Fountain
200m dash 22.00
400m dash NM
4x100m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

M 15-16 Roman Moore
200m dash 22.80
400m dash 51.00
4x100m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

M 15-16 Titus Hand
200m dash 23.20
400m dash 52.00
4x100m relay B
1600m sprint medley relay B

M 17-18 Andrew Josephs
200m dash 22.00
400m dash 51.00
4x400m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay B

M 17-18 Antonio Macek
200m dash 22.00
400m dash 50.00
4x400m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay B

M 17-18 Corey Simpson
400m dash 51.00
800m run 2:04.00
4x400m relay B
1600m sprint medley relay B

M 17-18 Darryl Burton
200m dash NM
400m dash NM
110m hurdles 14.80
4x100m relay A

M 17-18 Devin Brewington
100m dash 10.80
200m dash 21.70
4x100m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

M 17-18 Gabriel Foster
800m run 2:05.00
1500m run NM
4x400m relay B
1600m sprint medley relay B

M 17-18 Jae’Lon Sands
discus throw 131-11.86
shot put NM
4x400m relay B
1600m sprint medley relay A

M 17-18 Jalen Giles
100m dash 11.00
400m dash 49.00
4x400m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

M 17-18 Jayden Wheeler
200m dash 23.10
400m dash 50.60
4x400m relay B
1600m sprint medley relay B

M 17-18 Kevin Turner
100m dash 10.90
200m dash 22.30
4x100m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

M 17-18 Kingsley Harris
800m run 2:04.00
1500m run 04:44.00
4x400m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

M 17-18 Nigel Hussey
100m dash NM
400m dash 51.00
4x100m relay A
1600m sprint medley relay A

M 17-18 Theone Rodriguez
100m dash NM
200m dash NM
400m dash 52.00
1600m sprint medley relay B

Relays
M 15-16 4x100m relay
A 43.00: Bradley Favors, Derrick White, Rashun Fountain, Roman Moore
B 43.00: Erin Echols, Jessie Hawkins III, Nicholas Forbes, Titus Hand
M 17-18 4x100m relay
A 41.00: Darryl Burton, Devin Brewington, Kevin Turner, Nigel Hussey
M 9+10 4x400m relay
A : Alijah Ward, Chase Bowe, D’Mani Bent, London Leath
M 17-18 4x400m relay
A 03:18.00: Andrew Josephs, Antonio Macek, Jalen Giles, Kingsley Harris
B 03:22.00: Corey Simpson, Gabriel Foster, Jae’Lon Sands, Jayden Wheeler
M 15-16 1600m sprint medley relay
A NM: Bradley Favors, Derrick White, Rashun Fountain, Roman Moore
B NM: Erin Echols, Jessie Hawkins III, Nicholas Forbes, Titus Hand
M 17-18 1600m sprint medley relay
A NM: Devin Brewington, Jae’Lon Sands, Jalen Giles, Kevin Turner, Kingsley Harris, Nigel Hussey
B NM: Andrew Josephs, Antonio Macek, Corey Simpson, Gabriel Foster, Jayden Wheeler, Theone Rodriguez