July 14th – July 17th, 2021

Satellite Beach High School
Brevard County FL

Girls

F 8 & Under Ya’Jaira Haynes
100m dash NM
200m dash NM
400m dash NM

F 11 Kenzie Duncan
100m dash 13.50
200m dash 31.00
400m dash 1:16.00

F 13 Julia Kidd
200m dash NM
400m dash NM
800m run NM

F 14 Jillian Kidd
100m dash NM
200m dash NM
400m dash NM

F 15-16 Davenae Fagan
100m dash NM
200m dash 26.00
400m dash 59.00
long jump NM

F 17-18 Dana Drayton
100m dash 13.00
200m dash 26.00
discus throw NM
shot put NM

F 17-18 Giah Thomas
100m dash NM
200m dash 24.90
400m dash 58.00

F 17-18 Jasmaine Donovan
100m dash NM
200m dash 25.00
400m dash 59.00

Relays
F 17-18 4x400m relay


Boys

M 11 Alijah Ward
100m dash 13.00
200m dash 26.30
400m dash 1:00.00

M 11 London Leath
200m dash 26.30
400m dash 1:00.00

M 11 Tyler Henderson
discus throw NM
shot put NM

M 13 Asante Gordon
100m dash 11.89
400m dash 58.60
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

M 13 Christian Spivey
100m dash 12.00
200m dash 24.00
400m dash 1:02.00
4x100m relay A

M 13 Derrick Carter
100m dash 12.00
200m dash 27.00
400m dash 1:05.00
4x400m relay (Alternate)

M 13 Sean Miller
200m dash 24.60
400m dash NM
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

M 14 Antwan Davis
100m dash NM
200m dash NM
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

M 15-16 Collin Henderson
100m dash 11.23
200m dash 23.10
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

M 15-16 Edwin Ferguson Jr
100m dash 11.05
200m dash 22.90
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

M 15-16 Jordon Ammons
100m dash 11.00
200m dash 21.90
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

M 15-16 Noah Brunson
100m dash 11.50
200m dash 22.50
400m dash NM
4x400m relay (Alternate)

M 15-16 Olivier Jean
100m dash NM
400m dash NM
400m hurdles NM
long jump NM

M 15-16 Vasean Fairnot
100m dash NM
discus throw NM
shot put NM
4x100m relay A

M 17-18 Dario Fairnot
100m dash 10.70
200m dash 21.70
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

M 17-18 Derrick White
100m dash 10.60
200m dash 21.90
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

M 17-18 Erin Echols
100m dash 11.30
200m dash 22.00
400m dash 52.00
4x100m relay A

M 17-18 Jae’Lon Sands
discus throw NM
shot put NM
4x100m relay A

M 17-18 Nigel Hussey
100m dash 10.60
400m dash 49.00
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

M 17-18 Omari Gordon
100m dash 11.00
200m dash 22.00
400m dash 52.00
4x100m relay (Alternate)

M 17-18 Rashun Fountain
200m dash 21.20
400m dash 49.80
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

M 17-18 Titus Hand
100m dash 10.90
200m dash 22.00
4x100m relay A
4x400m relay A

M 17-18 Xavier Turner
100m dash NM
200m dash 21.80
400m dash 51.00
4x400m relay A